B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Marcus TorresIt’s WhateverM3910111174212001000
Marcos LealRaging BullM38810128201201180000
Jake “Boston” WalshTitleless #23M35879111616000000
Mike RobedeauRaging BullM3489983601060000
Chris GembelPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM32108861610000000
Richard CostillaLets Taco ‘Bout ItM3288973916001000
Jason CarlenPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM29117475125960000
Chris SmithRaging BullM28775913000000
Jessica YannIt’s WhateverF283710810120720000
Vito GarciaIt’s WhateverM27377101312000000
Lee CookFFSM26578613120960000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM265876610601000
Steve PetermanPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM24667514000000
Andrew LintemuthIt’s WhateverM2488359000000
Chris PapoiBad DecisionsM2372771516000000
Brad WayTitleless #23M2385559110740100
Jacob SpareTitleless #23M2227851814800000
Sergio IbanezPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM22475611000000
Mike WallaceLets Taco ‘Bout ItM2264931815201000
Chris AshleyBad DecisionsM211866138601000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM21456610001000
Rennie TrotterTitleless #23M21346810118920000
Brandon TelforLets Taco ‘Bout ItM2074459000000
Jerry Caldwell3 Chicks & A DickM2068511811800000
Jeremy “Frog” VergesonBad DecisionsM2075441810100000
Justin DormadyBad DecisionsM2026661715200000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM1773162000000
Kimmie BushFFSF1542365105610000
Cindy BloomerFFSF1463323000000
Dani AudetteFFSF133226495840000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM134324901190000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM133433412000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM1052215000000
Sheila AleshireLets Taco ‘Bout ItF1053025000000
Kristen Caldwell3 Chicks & A DickF961117118740000
Scott PerkinsFFSM8222288000000
Ruth Howard3 Chicks & A DickF823126000000
Jason NewtonBad DecisionsM830233000000
Nate SearsIt’s WhateverM700432001000
Justin SpareTitleless #23M713122000000
Sapphire CarianLets Taco ‘Bout ItF520214000000
Ryan “Gooey” LewandowskiPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM312003000000
Mike GorneySubM311012000000
Adrienne Jenkins3 Chicks & A DickF210010000000
Don NelsonRaging BullM200110000000
Kayla RobbinsIt’s WhateverF1100007400000
Gary HuntRaging BullM000000000000
Leo PorsinPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM0000000950000