B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Marcus TorresIt’s WhateverM10333111000000
Marcos LealRaging BullM1013335120600000
Richard CostillaLets Taco ‘Bout ItM921331116001000
Jake “Boston” WalshTitleless #23M922233000000
Vito GarciaIt’s WhateverM7121338000000
Jason CarlenPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM7221210710000
Andrew LintemuthIt’s WhateverM612212000000
Chris SmithRaging BullM622022000000
Justin DormadyBad DecisionsM61221715200000
Jacob SpareTitleless #23M603212000000
Brandon TelforLets Taco ‘Bout ItM621034000000
Lee CookFFSM6122150960000
Brad WayTitleless #23M622112100740000
Justin SpareTitleless #23M512111000000
Mike RobedeauRaging BullM512111001060000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM512110000000
Mike WallaceLets Taco ‘Bout ItM520301015201000
Chris GembelPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM52111110000000
Sergio IbanezPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM502122000000
Jessica YannIt’s WhateverF401212120720000
Scott PerkinsFFSM420113000000
Kimmie BushFFSF410123105610000
Chris AshleyBad DecisionsM4021108600000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM40220210600000
Steve PetermanPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM411111000000
Nate SearsIt’s WhateverM400220001000
Jeremy “Frog” VergesonBad DecisionsM421102000000
Sapphire CarianLets Taco ‘Bout ItF310202000000
Dani AudetteFFSF310021000000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM320011000000
Chris PapoiBad DecisionsM320101000000
Rennie TrotterTitleless #23M310111000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF210100000000
Don NelsonRaging BullM200110000000
Jerry Caldwell3 Chicks & A DickM210102000000
Ruth Howard3 Chicks & A DickF201011000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM210102000000
Adrienne Jenkins3 Chicks & A DickF210010000000
Sheila AleshireLets Taco ‘Bout ItF211001000000
Ryan “Gooey” LewandowskiPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM211001000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM101000000000
Jason NewtonBad DecisionsM110000000000
Kayla RobbinsIt’s WhateverF1100007400000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM100011000000
Kristen Caldwell3 Chicks & A DickF10100178740000
Gary HuntRaging BullM000000000000