vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2017 7:00 PM B Division 2017 Winter

Venue

Coach's
6201 Bishop Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

Results

TeamPoints WonOutcome
Los Banditos2Loss
Nothin But Tons11Win

Los Banditos

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Tim McNea000000000000
Mark Sanchez010001000000
Alvin Leak000000000000
Joe Wrozek00000214000000
Ed Bonnett000000000000
Mike Siettas010002000000

Nothin But Tons

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Zach Merritt10111112001000
Josh Hull111111000000
Scott Klingbeil101110000000
Richard Costilla111113000000