vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2017 7:00 PM B Division 2017 Winter

Venue

Nut House
420 E Michigan Ave, Lansing, MI 48933

Results

TeamPoints WonOutcome
Nothin But Tons9Win
Hot Shots In Flight4Loss

Nothin But Tons

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Zach Merritt011111000000
Josh Hull01011110000000
Scott Klingbeil011113000000
Richard Costilla0011112000000

Hot Shots In Flight

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Tasha Williams100000000000
Rennie Trotter110004000000
Rich Dethlefsen101000000000
Tina Dolton000001000000
Teddy Wilson000000000000
Jeremy “Frog” Vergeson100003000000