vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2017 7:00 PM A Division 2017 Winter

Venue

Moriarty's
802 E Michigan Ave, Lansing, MI 48912

Results

TeamPoints WonOutcome
Sons Of Arthritis7Win
Stupid Loose6

Sons Of Arthritis

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Mario “M3” Mendoza001110000000
Dave “Dawg” Goodrich101113000000
Emilio Gonzales000010000000
Josh “Kid” Gurd010012000000
Matt “Money” Prescott10101201080000
John Ray Haker000000000000

Stupid Loose

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Matt Mansberger110002000000
Manuel Gutierrez110101000000
Joe Gutierrez011000000000
Adam Hussain000000000000
Mario Montalvo000000000000
James “Jimmy” McConnell000105000000