vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2017 7:00 PM C Division 2017 Winter

Venue

LeRoy's
1526 S Cedar St, Lansing, MI 48910

Results

TeamPoints WonOutcome
Starving Dartists4Loss
Just The Tip9Win

Starving Dartists

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Sheila Aleshire001000000000
Brandon Telfor101101000000
Kristen Caldwell100000000000
Gail Brooks000000000000
Adrienne Jenkins000100000000

Just The Tip

Player X2 01 01 Cricket X2 Cricket Team Tons HI HO R9 T80 6PK DO
Michael Hays000110000000
Jeff Boerger11001097500000
Bob Robinson000000000000
Chris Goeckel000000000000
Greg Pratt010110000000
Andy Callis011010000000
Kimmie Bush111000000000