A Division Individual Stats

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM82222816000000
George LaneI Don’t RememberM712226002000
Phillip CzinderTungsten TestosteroneM722127000000
Matt “Money” PrescottTungsten TestosteroneM621213000000
Zach MerrittTungsten TestosteroneM511212000000
Steve FountainMixed VibesM511212000000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM411110000000
Matt ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM402202000000
Randy ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM401212000000
Todd WeidnerTungsten TestosteroneM411113000000
Chris AguerosIs It InM412015000000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM411025000000
Bryce RedmanMixed VibesM311012000000
Mike BarnesIs It InM31002212000000
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM31110212000000
Kim WallaceTungsten TestosteroneM301112000000
Scott KlingbeilMixed VibesM31200317000000
Joe BarrosI Don’t RememberM320014000000
Ernie SilvaIs It InM311010001000
Brandon FitzgeraldT.H.O.RM200110000000
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM201010000000
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM20020412000000
Matt EdwardsI Don’t RememberM210105000000
Heath PetersonMixed VibesM110000000000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM000002000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM000000000000
Mike ToyT.H.O.RM000001000100
Brandyn ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM000000000000
Stacy PeakeIs It InF000000000000
Jamison MerrittTungsten TestosteroneM000000000000