B Division Individual Stats

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Marcos LealRaging BullM712224120600000
Marcus TorresIt’s WhateverM722217000000
Vito GarciaIt’s WhateverM6121228000000
Justin DormadyBad DecisionsM61221715200000
Andrew LintemuthIt’s WhateverM502210000000
Mike RobedeauRaging BullM51211901060000
Richard CostillaLets Taco ‘Bout ItM51022610001000
Jake “Boston” WalshTitleless #23M511122000000
Brandon TelforLets Taco ‘Bout ItM521022000000
Jeremy “Frog” VergesonBad DecisionsM421102000000
Jacob SpareTitleless #23M402112000000
Jason CarlenPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM4111110710000
Mike WallaceLets Taco ‘Bout ItM42020915201000
Chris AshleyBad DecisionsM4021108600000
Brad WayTitleless #23M311012100740000
Kimmie BushFFSF31011156610000
Chris SmithRaging BullM311012000000
Sergio IbanezPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM301111000000
Justin SpareTitleless #23M302101000000
Chris PapoiBad DecisionsM320101000000
Steve PetermanPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM310110000000
Chris GembelPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM31101110000000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM311100000000
Lee CookFFSM3011140960000
Scott PerkinsFFSM210012000000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM210010000000
Ryan “Gooey” LewandowskiPeanut Barrel Jelly TimeM211001000000
Don NelsonRaging BullM200110000000
Jessica YannIt’s WhateverF200111000000
Nate SearsIt’s WhateverM200110000000
Sheila AleshireLets Taco ‘Bout ItF211001000000
Adrienne Jenkins3 Chicks & A DickF210010000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM210102000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM201100000000
Kristen Caldwell3 Chicks & A DickF1010010740000
Sapphire CarianLets Taco ‘Bout ItF100102000000
Jerry Caldwell3 Chicks & A DickM110000000000
Kayla RobbinsIt’s WhateverF1100007400000
Ruth Howard3 Chicks & A DickF100010000000
Jason NewtonBad DecisionsM110000000000
Dani AudetteFFSF100011000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM000000000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM000000000000
Rennie TrotterTitleless #23M000000000000
Gary HuntRaging BullM000000000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF000000000000