A- Individual Stats

You can find current Individual and Teams Stats on DARTCONNECT

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM4010910114316001200
Matt “Money” PrescottTungsten TestosteroneM36791192411200100
George LaneI Don’t RememberM3288883501703101
Kim WallaceTungsten TestosteroneM308994371601611100
Todd WeidnerTungsten TestosteroneM2966891601351000
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM2878852512002000
Steve FountainMixed VibesM274995401601600100
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM27647102316000000
Randy ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM25848519000100
Matt ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM2429852301470000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM23775410000000
Chris AguerosIs It InM22475620000001
Ernie SilvaIs It InM2146561111201000
Matt EdwardsI Don’t RememberM19634615001000
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM18473412000000
Phillip CzinderTungsten TestosteroneM18761422000000
Zach MerrittTungsten TestosteroneM187155410001000
Joe BarrosI Don’t RememberM17537223000000
Brandon FitzgeraldT.H.O.RM16344510000000
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM1625632216000000
Mike BarnesIs It InM1662261612000000
Scott KlingbeilMixed VibesM1215422117000000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM1041148000000
Mike ToyT.H.O.RM10151312000100
Bryce RedmanMixed VibesM914047000000
Don MeliusDilly DillyM821231000000
Heath PetersonMixed VibesM630122000000
Stacy PeakeIs It InF310025000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM110000000000
Gabe JonesSubM100102000000
Brandyn ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM000000000000
Jamison MerrittTungsten TestosteroneM000000000000
Nicholas LaneSubM000001000000