A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM1023231116000000
George LaneI Don’t RememberM1022338002000
Phillip CzinderTungsten TestosteroneM822139000000
Steve FountainMixed VibesM822317000000
Matt “Money” PrescottTungsten TestosteroneM822316000000
Zach MerrittTungsten TestosteroneM721222000000
Chris AguerosIs It InM7131210000000
Todd WeidnerTungsten TestosteroneM612213000000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM621036000000
Kim WallaceTungsten TestosteroneM612218001000
Randy ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM612213000000
Ernie SilvaIs It InM612122001000
Matt ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM603303000000
Brandon FitzgeraldT.H.O.RM511123000000
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM51121812000000
Joe BarrosI Don’t RememberM521118000000
Mike BarnesIs It InM52003312000000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM511211000000
Matt EdwardsI Don’t RememberM410215000000
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM42110412000000
Scott KlingbeilMixed VibesM31200417000000
Bryce RedmanMixed VibesM311012000000
Heath PetersonMixed VibesM220000000000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM210012000000
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM201011000000
Gabe JonesSubM100102000000
Stacy PeakeIs It InF000000000000
Mike ToyT.H.O.RM000001000100
Brandyn ArmstrongI Don’t RememberM000000000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM000000000000
Jamison MerrittTungsten TestosteroneM000000000000