A- Team Standings

You can find current Individual and Teams Stats on DARTCONNECT

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
NOTE TO CAPTAINS: Please submit your scoresheets to the league email (mmdalansing@gmail.com) by 6pm Wednesday following your match. The CamScanner App does a great job of saving and sending your scoresheet photos if you have problems.

A Division Stats

PosTeamWinsLossesMatches Played
1Tungsten Testosterone11046156
2Dilly Dilly10353156
3I Don’t Remember9957156
4Is It In5799156
5Mixed Vibes51105156
6T.H.O.R48108156

A Division Matchups

4 - 9

T.H.O.R vs Dilly Dilly

5 - 8

Mixed Vibes vs I Don’t Remember

9 - 4

Tungsten Testosterone vs Is It In

8 - 5

Dilly Dilly vs Mixed Vibes

3 - 10

Is It In vs I Don’t Remember

12 - 1

Tungsten Testosterone vs T.H.O.R

9 - 4

Is It In vs Mixed Vibes

4 - 9

T.H.O.R vs I Don’t Remember

9 - 4

Tungsten Testosterone vs Dilly Dilly

6 - 7

Dilly Dilly

0 - 13

T.H.O.R vs Is It In

2 - 11

Mixed Vibes vs Tungsten Testosterone

3 - 10

Is It In vs Dilly Dilly

9 - 4

T.H.O.R vs Mixed Vibes

6 - 7

I Don’t Remember vs Tungsten Testosterone

7 - 6

I Don’t Remember vs Mixed Vibes

2 - 11

Is It In vs Tungsten Testosterone

12 - 1

Dilly Dilly vs T.H.O.R

4 - 9

T.H.O.R vs Tungsten Testosterone

6 - 7

Mixed Vibes vs Dilly Dilly

10 - 3

I Don’t Remember vs Is It In

6 - 7

Mixed Vibes vs Is It In

11 - 2

I Don’t Remember vs T.H.O.R

8 - 5

Dilly Dilly vs Tungsten Testosterone

4 - 9

Is It In vs T.H.O.R

3 - 10

Mixed Vibes vs Tungsten Testosterone

5 - 8

I Don’t Remember vs Dilly Dilly

8 - 5

T.H.O.R vs Mixed Vibes

7 - 6

Tungsten Testosterone vs I Don’t Remember

2 - 11

Is It In vs Dilly Dilly

10 - 3

Dilly Dilly vs T.H.O.R

2 - 11

Mixed Vibes vs I Don’t Remember

3 - 10

Is It In vs Tungsten Testosterone

9 - 4

I Don’t Remember vs Is It In

10 - 3

Tungsten Testosterone vs T.H.O.R

3 - 10

Mixed Vibes vs Dilly Dilly